Warriors News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 08 – Mar 14


Mar
08

Junior Varsity Badminton vs. Neuqua Valley High School

Neuqua Valley
3:30 pm | Waubonsie Valley

Mar
08

Freshman Badminton vs. Neuqua Valley High School

Neuqua Valley
3:30 pm | Waubonsie Valley

Mar
08

Varsity Badminton vs. Neuqua Valley High School

Neuqua Valley
3:30 pm | Waubonsie Valley

Mar
09

Girls Varsity Bowling vs. Neuqua Valley High School

Neuqua Valley
4:00 pm | Waubonsie Valley

Mar
09

Girls Junior Varsity Bowling vs. Neuqua Valley High School

Neuqua Valley
4:00 pm | Waubonsie Valley

Mar
09

Boys JV 1 Soccer at Naperville Central

Naperville Central
4:30 pm | Naperville Central

Mar
09

Mar
09

Boys Freshman A Basketball vs. Neuqua Valley High School

Neuqua Valley
5:30 pm | Waubonsie Valley

Mar
09

Girls Freshman A Basketball at Neuqua Valley High School

Neuqua Valley
5:30 pm | Neuqua Valley

Mar
09

Boys Sophomore Basketball vs. Neuqua Valley High School

Neuqua Valley
5:30 pm | Waubonsie Valley

Mar
09

Boys Varsity Soccer at Naperville Central High School

Naperville Central
6:30 pm | Naperville Central

Mar
09

Boys Varsity Basketball vs. Neuqua Valley High School

Neuqua Valley
7:00 pm | Waubonsie Valley

Mar
09

Boys Freshman B Basketball vs. Neuqua Valley High School

Neuqua Valley
7:00 pm | Waubonsie Valley

Mar
09

Girls Freshman B Basketball at Neuqua Valley High School

Neuqua Valley
7:00 pm | Neuqua Valley

Mar
09

Mar
10

Boys Freshman A Soccer at Metea Valley High School

Metea Valley
4:30 pm | Metea Valley

Mar
10

Freshman Badminton at Naperville North High School

Naperville North
5:30 pm | Naperville North

Mar
10

Junior Varsity Badminton at Naperville North High School

Naperville North
5:30 pm | Naperville North

Mar
10

Varsity Badminton at Naperville North High School

Naperville North
5:30 pm | Naperville North

Mar
10

Boys JV 2 Soccer at Metea Valley High School

Metea Valley
6:30 pm | Metea Valley

Mar
11

Girls Varsity Bowling at Naperville North High School

Naperville North
3:30 pm | Naperville North

Mar
11

Girls Junior Varsity Bowling at Naperville North High School

Naperville North
3:30 pm | Naperville North

Mar
11

Girls Sophomore Basketball vs. Metea Valley High School

Metea Valley
3:45 pm | Waubonsie Valley

Mar
11

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Metea Valley High School

Metea Valley
5:00 pm | Waubonise Valley

Mar
11

Boys JV 1 Soccer at Streamwood High School

Streamwood
5:30 pm | Waubonsie Valley

Mar
11

Girls Junior Varsity Gymnastics at

DVC Conference Meet
6:00 pm | Neuqua Valley

Mar
11

Boys Varsity Soccer at Streamwood High School

Streamwood
7:30 pm | Waubonsie Valley

Mar
12

Boys Junior Varsity Swimming at

DVC Championship Meet
TBA | Neuqua Valley

Mar
12

Boys Varsity Swimming at

DVC Championship Meet
TBA | Neuqua Valley

Mar
12

Boys Freshman A Basketball at Naperville North High School

Naperville North
5:30 pm | Naperville North

Mar
12

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Naperville North High School

Naperville North
5:30 pm | Waubonsie Valley

Mar
12

Girls Freshman A Basketball vs. Naperville North High School

Naperville North
5:30 pm | Waubonsie Valley

Mar
12

Boys Sophomore Basketball at Naperville North High School

Naperville North
5:30 pm | Naperville North

Mar
12

Girls Varsity Gymnastics at

DVC Conference Meet
6:00 pm | Neuqua Valley

Mar
12

Boys Freshman B Basketball at Naperville North High School

Naperville North
6:45 pm | Naperville North

Mar
12

Boys Varsity Basketball at Naperville North High School

Naperville North
7:00 pm | Naperville North

Mar
12

Girls Freshman B Basketball vs. Naperville North High School

Naperville North
7:00 pm | Waubonsie Valley

Mar
12

Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Naperville North High School

Naperville North
7:00 pm | Waubonsie Valley

Mar
13

Boys Varsity Swimming at

DVC Championship Meet
TBA | Neuqua Valley

Mar
13

Boys Junior Varsity Swimming at

DVC Championship Meet
TBA | Neuqua Valley

Mar
13

Girls Varsity Bowling at

DVC Position Night
9:00 am | Mardi Gras Lanes

Mar
13

Boys JV 1 Soccer at Aurora East High School

East Aurora
10:30 am | East Aurora

Mar
13

Boys Varsity Soccer at Aurora East High School

East Aurora
12:00 pm | East Aurora

Mar
13

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Yorkville Christian High School

Yorkville Christian
3:00 pm | Yorkville Christian

Mar
13

Girls Freshman A Basketball at St. Francis

St. Francis
4:00 pm | St. Francis

Mar
13

Boys Varsity Basketball at Yorkville Christian High School

Yorkville Christian
4:30 pm | Yorkville Christian

Mar
13

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at St. Francis

St. Francis
5:30 pm | St. Francis

Mar
13

Girls Varsity Basketball at St. Francis

St. Francis
7:00 pm | St. Francis