Warriors News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 05 – Apr 11


Apr
05

Boys Freshman A Soccer vs. Metea Valley High School

Metea Valley
4:30 pm | Streamwood

Apr
05

Boys JV 2 Soccer vs. Metea Valley High School

Metea Valley
4:30 pm | Streamwood

Apr
06

Boys Varsity Soccer at Neuqua Valley High School

Neuqua Valley
4:30 pm | Neuqua Valley

Apr
06

Boys Junior Varsity Water Polo at Metea Valley High School

Metea Valley
4:30 pm | Baseball Lower Level Field

Apr
06

Girls Freshman A Volleyball vs. Naperville North High School

Naperville North
4:30 pm | Streamwood

Apr
06

Apr
06

Boys JV 1 Soccer at Neuqua Valley High School

Neuqua Valley
4:30 pm | Main Gym

Apr
06

Girls Sophomore Volleyball vs. Naperville North High School

Naperville North
4:30 pm | Streamwood

Apr
06

Apr
06

Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. Naperville North High School

Naperville North
5:30 pm | Streamwood

Apr
06

Girls Freshman B Volleyball vs. Naperville North High School

Naperville North
5:30 pm | Streamwood

Apr
06

Boys Varsity Water Polo at Metea Valley High School

Metea Valley
6:00 pm | Baseball Lower Level Field

Apr
06

Girls Varsity Water Polo vs. Metea Valley High School

Metea Valley
6:00 pm | Streamwood

Apr
07

Girls Sophomore Volleyball at Oswego East High School

Oswego East
4:30 pm | Oswego East

Apr
07

Girls Freshman A Volleyball at Oswego East High School

Oswego East
4:30 pm | Oswego East

Apr
07

Boys Freshman A Soccer at Dekalb High School

DeKalb
4:30 pm | Dayton Gym

Apr
07

Boys JV 2 Soccer at Dekalb High School

DeKalb
4:30 pm | DeKalb

Apr
07

Girls Varsity Volleyball at Oswego East High School

Oswego East
5:30 pm | Oswego East

Apr
07

Girls Freshman B Volleyball at Oswego East High School

Oswego East
5:30 pm | Oswego East

Apr
08

Girls Freshman A Volleyball vs. Naperville Central High School

Naperville Central
4:30 pm | Streamwood

Apr
08

Boys JV 1 Soccer vs. Elgin High School

Elgin
4:30 pm | Streamwood

Apr
08

Apr
08

Apr
08

Girls Sophomore Volleyball vs. Naperville Central High School

Naperville Central
4:30 pm | Streamwood

Apr
08

Boys Junior Varsity Water Polo vs. Lincoln Way East High School

Lincoln Way East High School
4:45 pm | Streamwood

Apr
08

Girls Junior Varsity Water Polo at Lincoln Way East High School

Lincoln Way East High School
4:45 pm | LWEHS

Apr
08

Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. Naperville Central High School

Naperville Central
5:30 pm | Streamwood

Apr
08

Girls Freshman B Volleyball vs. Naperville Central High School

Naperville Central
5:30 pm | Streamwood

Apr
08

Girls Varsity Water Polo at Lincoln Way East High School

Lincoln Way East High School
6:00 pm | LWEHS

Apr
08

Boys Varsity Water Polo vs. Lincoln Way East High School

Lincoln Way East High School
6:00 pm | Streamwood

Apr
08

Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Elgin High School

Elgin
6:30 pm | Streamwood

Apr
10

Boys Junior Varsity Water Polo vs. Lockport

Lockport
8:45 am | Streamwood

Apr
10

Freshman A Football at Neuqua Valley High School

Neuqua Valley
9:00 am | Neuqua Valley

Apr
10

Boys Freshman A Soccer vs. Dekalb High School

RESCHEDULED FROM 03-15-2021 –
10:00 am | Waubonsie Valley High School

Apr
10

Boys Varsity Water Polo vs. Lockport

Lockport
10:00 am | Streamwood

Apr
10

Girls Varsity Water Polo at Lockport

Lockport
10:00 am | Lockport

Apr
10

Girls Junior Varsity Water Polo at Lockport

Lockport
11:00 am | Lockport

Apr
10

Sophomore Football at Neuqua Valley High School

Neuqua Valley
11:30 am | Neuqua Valley

Apr
10

Boys Junior Varsity Water Polo vs. Sandburg

Sandburg
11:45 am | Streamwood

Apr
10

Boys Varsity Water Polo vs. Sandburg

Sandburg
1:00 pm | Streamwood

Apr
10

Varsity Football at Neuqua Valley High School

Neuqua Valley
2:00 pm | Main Gym